Asystenci

Najlepsi asystenci Dywizji A

RangaZawodnikKlubAsysty
1Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje12
2Karaś DominikMK Team9
3Kluza MarcinBoanerges8
4Burkat SzymonBrotherm8
5Tanskiy DenysUkrainian Legion7
6Świerad MateuszBoanerges6
7Łęcki KonradBoanerges6
8Kluza SzymonBoanerges6
9Kapusta MateuszBrotherm5
10Matras DawidWKS Futsal Team5
11Rajca PawełBrotherm4
12Gugała JakubTrivium Słomniki Warriors4
13Rajczyk TomaszWKS Futsal Team4
14Świątek DamianBrotherm4
15Kaczmarczyk AdamMK Team4
16Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
17Stanula MariuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
18Filipowski MaciejDRUGony4
19Śliski MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
20Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUGony3
21Nazarov DmytroUkrainian Legion3
22Bieda TomaszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
23Klim DanielBrotherm3
24Działowy JakubDRUGony3
25Małek SzymonTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
26Półtorak KacperIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
27Migas SzymonTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
28Kysylytsia IvanUkrainian Legion2
29Łudzik SławomirDRUGony2
30Ciszewski PiotrTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
31Kopeć TomaszBoanerges2
32Sadovyi OlegUkrainian Legion2
33Jatczak MateuszTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
34Myshko VolodymyrBoanerges2
35Nowak OskarTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
36Nowak DariuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
37Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUGony2
38Sawczuk SebastianIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
39Kozak SebastianWKS Futsal Team1
40Kononenko ArturUkrainian Legion1
41Kuska KonradWKS Futsal Team1
42Gniadek PawełWKS Futsal Team1
43Witteczek PiotrWKS Futsal Team1
44Płatek TomaszDRUGony1
45Świderek PiotrDRUGony1
46Fijoł BartoszWKS Futsal Team1
47Chwastek PiotrIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
48Gębski MichałWKS Futsal Team1
49Magiera MateuszWKS Futsal Team1
50Bahrii DmytroUkrainian Legion1
51Turov IlliaUkrainian Legion1
52Skoryk YevheniiUkrainian Legion1
53Bracisiewicz KrystianBoanerges1
54Dybała BartoszBoanerges1
55Cebula DamianBoanerges1
56Kmita BartłomiejTrivium Słomniki Warriors1
57Tarko AdamTrivium Słomniki Warriors1
58Kłosiński BartłomiejTrivium Słomniki Warriors1
59Kurylak PatrykDRUGony1
60Przesór MateuszDRUGony1
61Jamka TadeuszMK Team1
62Szubartowski MaciejMK Team1
63Warszawa SebastianMK Team1
64Stańczyk KonradBrotherm1
65Biegun RobertBrotherm1
66Buczkowski AdrianWKS Futsal Team1
67Hamryszczak MarekBrotherm1
68Radłowski KamilMK Team1
69Łakomy PatrykTrivium Słomniki Warriors1
70Sadlak PatrickDRUGony1