Dywizja B Strzelcy

Dywizja B strzelcy

RangaZawodnikKlubGole
1Janiszyn DariuszŻarłacze31
2Szczepan GrzegorzNowy Ład24
3Wandasz NorbertLaga Bonito14
4Klich JanLaga Bonito11
5Makuła RadosławHattrick10
6Gwóźdź DawideNHa10
7Mazur KamilAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki9
8Konarski PawełGalactik Futsal9
9Franczyk MateuszNowy Ład8
10Najda AleksanderGalactik Futsal8
11Sikora II MateuszHattrick8
12Michalik KarolPopalone Styki8
13Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team8
14Hamowski MateuszNowohucki Klub Sportowy8
15Totoń PawełNowohucki Klub Sportowy8
16Bartyzel KarolLaga Bonito7
17Bujas HubertNowy Ład7
18Rzepecki KarolŻarłacze6
19Korczak KacperGalactik Futsal6
20Stasiowski MaksymilianNowohucki Klub Sportowy6
21Grzyb KonradGalactik Futsal6
22Gołębiowski KamilGalactik Futsal6
23Ilczuk KrzysztofNowy Ład6
24Kasprzyk KacperHattrick6
25Urbanowicz DawideNHa6
26Gajda JakubGalactik Futsal5
27Stawiarski JacekeNHa5
28Kopera PiotrNowy Ład5
29Kowaliński JędrzejLaga Bonito5
30Kotyza GrzegorzNowohucki Klub Sportowy5
31Sobesto ArturŻarłacze4
32Włodarz MarcinDrink Team4
33Jachymczak JanNowohucki Klub Sportowy4
34Mierzejewski RafałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki4
35Gnutek RafałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki4
36Gnutek FilipAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki4
37Jachymczak FranciszekNowohucki Klub Sportowy4
38Czepiec JakubHattrick4
39Światłoń DamianeNHa4
40Janiszyn KamilŻarłacze4
41Marszałek SebastianNowy Ład4
42Filipowicz JędrzejLaga Bonito4
43Warszycki DawideNHa3
44Paciora BartłomiejDrink Team3
45Pytlarz KrystianHattrick3
46Michnowicz DawideNHa3
47Kaniewski SebastianAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki3
48Kolasa ŁukaszLaga Bonito3
49Kowaliński BartłomiejLaga Bonito3
50Majtyka KlaudiuszGalactik Futsal2
51Sidorhuk DavidAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki2
52Jurasiński DominikeNHa2
53Fischer MikołajHattrick2
54Rzemiński KrystianPopalone Styki2
55Międlar PatrykNowy Ład2
56Król BartoszPopalone Styki2
57Wątroba SławomirPopalone Styki2
58Ludwig SzymoneNHa2
59Żołnierczyk PiotreNHa2
60Gajewski PrzemysławŻarłacze2
61Pyda RafałeNHa2
62Klatka KamilPopalone Styki2
63Kot PatrykHattrick2
64Lubański MichałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki2
65Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze2
66Rybski JanuszHattrick2
67Jurzak EmilianeNHa2
68Szaroń AndrzejDrink Team2
69Wiszniewski DominikeNHa2
70Połetek JanGalactik Futsal2
71Zatoń ŁukaszAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki2
72Bielawski KrzysztofŻarłacze1
73Wieszeniewski MariuszŻarłacze1
74Turek CyprianHattrick1
75Staniec JakubGalactik Futsal1
76Pytlakowski KrzysztofNowy Ład1
77Teichman JakubGalactik Futsal1
78Strzeszkowski MateuszeNHa1
79Gibas PawełNowy Ład1
80Krężołek KrzysztofeNHa1
81Lis ŁukaszDrink Team1
82Dudzicz MiłoszDrink Team1
83Wiesner TomaszeNHa1
84Jakubas GrzegorzPopalone Styki1
85Kuciel SebastianDrink Team1
86Pasiut PawełPopalone Styki1
87Borcowski MarcinDrink Team1
88Żaba AdamDrink Team1
89Łyduch ZbigniewAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki1
90Świątek MichałeNHa II1
91Rajek MarcinDrink Team1
92Rajek DariuszDrink Team1
93Gwiżdż FilipŻarłacze1
94Krajewski KamileNHa1
95Górka KamileNHa1
96Napora GrzegorzeNHa II1
97Kodyra DamianPopalone Styki1