Dywizja B Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Kanadyjska B

RangaZawodnikKlubPunkty kanadyjskie
1Janiszyn DariuszŻarłacze42
2Szczepan GrzegorzNowy Ład31
3Janiszyn KamilŻarłacze22
4Klich JanLaga Bonito19
5Franczyk MateuszNowy Ład17
6Wandasz NorbertLaga Bonito17
7Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team14
8Konarski PawełGalactik Futsal13
9Gnutek RafałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki13
10Kowaliński JędrzejLaga Bonito13
11Makuła RadosławHattrick13
12Mazur KamilAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki13
13Kasprzyk KacperHattrick13
14Michalik KarolPopalone Styki13
15Najda AleksanderGalactik Futsal12
16Totoń PawełNowohucki Klub Sportowy12
17Kopera PiotrNowy Ład12
18Gwóźdź DawideNHa12
19Czepiec JakubHattrick12
20Marszałek SebastianNowy Ład12
21Stasiowski MaksymilianNowohucki Klub Sportowy11
22Bujas HubertNowy Ład11
23Sikora II MateuszHattrick11
24Gołębiowski KamilGalactik Futsal10
25Ilczuk KrzysztofNowy Ład10
26Bartyzel KarolLaga Bonito10
27Hamowski MateuszNowohucki Klub Sportowy10
28Rzepecki KarolŻarłacze10
29Mierzejewski RafałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki9
30Jachymczak JanNowohucki Klub Sportowy9
31Grzyb KonradGalactik Futsal8
32Jachymczak FranciszekNowohucki Klub Sportowy8
33Korczak KacperGalactik Futsal8
34Kotyza GrzegorzNowohucki Klub Sportowy8
35Stawiarski JacekeNHa7
36Jurasiński DominikeNHa7
37Gnutek FilipAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki7
38Urbanowicz DawideNHa7
39Kolasa ŁukaszLaga Bonito7
40Filipowicz JędrzejLaga Bonito7
41Gajda JakubGalactik Futsal6
42Pytlarz KrystianHattrick6
43Światłoń DamianeNHa6
44Michnowicz DawideNHa6
45Włodarz MarcinDrink Team5
46Gwiżdż FilipŻarłacze5
47Kaniewski SebastianAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki5
48Sobesto ArturŻarłacze5
49Połetek JanGalactik Futsal5
50Ludwig SzymoneNHa5
51Sidorhuk DavidAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki5
52Pyda RafałeNHa4
53Paciora BartłomiejDrink Team4
54Rajek DariuszDrink Team4
55Międlar PatrykNowy Ład4
56Kowaliński BartłomiejLaga Bonito4
57Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze4
58Burczyk KrzysztofLaga Bonito4
59Górka KamileNHa4
60Żaba AdamDrink Team4
61Klatka KamilPopalone Styki4
62Warszycki DawideNHa4
63Majtyka KlaudiuszGalactik Futsal4
64Szaroń AndrzejDrink Team4
65Fischer MikołajHattrick3
66Rzemiński KrystianPopalone Styki3
67Rachwał SebastianeNHa3
68Wiszniewski DominikeNHa3
69Rybski JanuszHattrick3
70Krul ArturGalactik Futsal3
71Król BartoszPopalone Styki3
72Jurzak EmilianeNHa3
73Gajewski PrzemysławŻarłacze3
74Wątroba SławomirPopalone Styki3
75Bielawski KrzysztofŻarłacze3
76Kot PatrykHattrick3
77Kodyra DamianPopalone Styki3
78Zatoń ŁukaszAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki3
79Lubański MichałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki3
80Krężołek KrzysztofeNHa3
81Żołnierczyk PiotreNHa3
82Paluch PiotrŻarłacze2
83Rajek MarcinDrink Team2
84Turek CyprianHattrick2
85Bieńczycki ŁukaszGalactik Futsal2
86Łyduch ZbigniewAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki2
87Szala KrzysztofDrink Team2
88Jaskowski DawidLaga Bonito2
89Wiesner TomaszeNHa2
90Teichman JakubGalactik Futsal2
91Strzeszkowski MateuszeNHa2
92Petkun MykołaeNHa2
93Kisiel MarekeNHa2
94Kapuścik WiktorNowy Ład2
95Pytlakowski KrzysztofNowy Ład2
96Napora GrzegorzeNHa II2
97Kuciel SebastianDrink Team1
98Pasiut PawełPopalone Styki1
99Antoszewski MarcinŻarłacze1
100Wróblewski PrzemysławŻarłacze1
101Wieszeniewski MariuszŻarłacze1
102Świątek MichałeNHa II1
103Kopacz MateuszPopalone Styki1
104Dudzicz MiłoszDrink Team1
105Drużyński RafałLaga Bonito1
106Ptak AdrianeNHa1
107Kargul PrzemysławAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki1
108Lis ŁukaszDrink Team1
109Staniec JakubGalactik Futsal1
110Cichy AdrianNowy Ład1
111Gibas PawełNowy Ład1
112Główczyk DawidGalactik Futsal1
113Jakubas GrzegorzPopalone Styki1
114Borcowski MarcinDrink Team1
115Krajewski KamileNHa1