Dywizja A Terminarz

Terminarz Dywizji A

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
WKS Futsal Team — BrothermDywizja A
Boisko B
1
DRUGony — MK TeamDywizja A
Boisko B
1
Ukrainian Legion — BoanergesDywizja A
Boisko A
1
IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje — Trivium Słomniki WarriorsDywizja A
Boisko B
1
Brotherm — DRUGonyDywizja A
Boisko B
2
Boanerges — Trivium Słomniki WarriorsDywizja A
Boisko B
2
Ukrainian Legion — MK TeamDywizja A
Boisko B
2
WKS Futsal Team — IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracjeDywizja A
Boisko A
2
Boanerges — IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracjeDywizja A
Boisko B
3
Brotherm — Ukrainian LegionDywizja A
Boisko B
3
Trivium Słomniki Warriors — DRUGonyDywizja A
Boisko A
3
WKS Futsal Team — MK TeamDywizja A
Boisko A
3
IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje — BrothermDywizja A
Boisko B
4
Ukrainian Legion — WKS Futsal TeamDywizja A
Boisko B
4
MK Team — Trivium Słomniki WarriorsDywizja A
Boisko A
4
DRUGony — BoanergesDywizja A
Boisko A
4
Brotherm — BoanergesDywizja A
Boisko B
5
WKS Futsal Team — Trivium Słomniki WarriorsDywizja A
Boisko A
5
IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje — MK TeamDywizja A
Boisko B
5
Ukrainian Legion — DRUGonyDywizja A
Boisko B
5
MK Team — BrothermDywizja A
Boisko B
6
Boanerges — WKS Futsal TeamDywizja A
Boisko A
6
DRUGony — IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracjeDywizja A
Boisko A
6
Trivium Słomniki Warriors — Ukrainian LegionDywizja A
Boisko B
6
Trivium Słomniki Warriors — BrothermDywizja A
Boisko B
7
MK Team — BoanergesDywizja A
Boisko B
7
IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje — Ukrainian LegionDywizja A
Boisko B
7
DRUGony — WKS Futsal TeamDywizja A
Boisko B
7
Brotherm — Trivium Słomniki WarriorsDywizja A
Boisko B
8
WKS Futsal Team — DRUGonyDywizja A
Boisko A
8
Boanerges — MK TeamDywizja A
Boisko B
8
Ukrainian Legion — IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracjeDywizja A
Boisko A
8
WKS Futsal Team — BoanergesDywizja A
Boisko B
9
Brotherm — MK TeamDywizja A
Boisko B
9
Ukrainian Legion — Trivium Słomniki WarriorsDywizja A
Boisko A
9
IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje — DRUGonyDywizja A
Boisko A
9
Trivium Słomniki Warriors — WKS Futsal TeamDywizja A
10
Boanerges — BrothermDywizja A
10
MK Team — IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracjeDywizja A
10
DRUGony — Ukrainian LegionDywizja A
10
Trivium Słomniki Warriors — MK TeamDywizja A
11
Brotherm — IGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracjeDywizja A
11
Boanerges — DRUGonyDywizja A
11
WKS Futsal Team — Ukrainian LegionDywizja A
11