Puchar Ligi Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Klasyfikacja kanadyjska Pucharu Ligi

RangaZawodnikKlubPunkty kanadyjskie
1Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje9
2Szczepan GrzegorzNowy Ład8
3Klim DanielElefanti8
4Świerad MateuszBoanerges8
5Kluza MarcinBoanerges8
6Franczyk MateuszNowy Ład8
7Świątek DamianBrotherm7
8Pytlarz KrystianHattrick7
9Sawczuk SebastianIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje6
10Łęcki KonradBoanerges6
11Międlar PatrykNowy Ład5
12Sikora II MateuszHattrick5
13Jatczak MateuszTrivium Słomniki Warriors5
14Bujas HubertNowy Ład4
15Turek CyprianHattrick4
16Buczkowski AdrianWKS Futsal Team4
17Czepiec JakubLajkoniki4
18Stanula MariuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
19Kluza DominikBoanerges4
20Rybski JanuszHattrick3
21Kluza SzymonBoanerges3
22Pasiut PawełPopalone Styki3
23Kasprzyk KacperHattrick3
24Myshko VolodymyrBoanerges3
25Budzyn MichałBrotherm3
26Nazarov DmytroUkrainian Legion3
27Skoryk YevheniiUkrainian Legion3
28Michalik KarolPopalone Styki2
29Skotarczyk MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
30Klich JanLaga Bonito2
31Walerowski RafałHattrick2
32Makuła RadosławHattrick2
33Burczyk KrzysztofLaga Bonito2
34Ilczuk KrzysztofNowy Ład2
35Świderek PiotrDRUGony2
36Rzemiński KrystianPopalone Styki2
37Gugała JakubTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
38Fijoł BartoszWKS Futsal Team2
39Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
40Szubartowski MaciejMK Team2
41Kmita BartłomiejTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
42Stawiarski JacekeNHa2
43Półtorak KacperIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
44Bartyzel KarolLaga Bonito2
45Jurzak EmilianeNHa2
46Presak MichałPopalone Styki2
47Biegun RobertBrotherm2
48Magiera MateuszWKS Futsal Team2
49Petkun MykołaeNHa2
50Kopeć TomaszeNHa2
51Kolasa ŁukaszLaga Bonito1
52Kaczmarczyk AdamMK Team1
53Kisiel MarekeNHa1
54Kłosiński BartłomiejTrivium Słomniki Warriors1
55Rajca PawełBrotherm1
56Gajoch MichałHattrick1
57Rachwał SebastianeNHa1
58Potępa MariuszeNHa1
59Ciszewski PiotrTrivium Słomniki Warriors1
60Karaś DominikMK Team1
61Gruchała RafałMK Team1
62Filipowski MaciejDRUGony1
63Rajczyk TomaszWKS Futsal Team1
64Kromer BartoszLaga Bonito1
65Wandasz NorbertLaga Bonito1
66Przesór MateuszDRUGony1
67Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUGony1
68Kovalenko IvanUkrainian Legion1
69Cebula DamianBoanerges1
70Kapuścik WiktorNowy Ład1
71Kysylytsia IvanUkrainian Legion1
72Kononenko ArturUkrainian Legion1
73Kopera PiotrNowy Ład1
74Bracisiewicz KrystianBoanerges1
75Pyda RafałeNHa1
76Mazur KamilAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki1
77Kodyra DamianPopalone Styki1
78Żaba AdamDrink Team1
79Borcowski MarcinDrink Team1
80Jachymczak JanNowohucki Klub Sportowy1
81Sidorhuk DavidAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki1
82Buszek PatrykNowohucki Klub Sportowy1
83Król BartoszPopalone Styki1
84Łakomy PatrykTrivium Słomniki Warriors1