Dywizja A Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Klasyfikacja kanadyjska Dywizja A

RangaZawodnikKlubPunkty kanadyjskie
1Łęcki KonradBoanerges19
2Półtorak KacperIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje19
3Kluza MarcinBoanerges18
4Burkat SzymonBrotherm17
5Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje15
6Świątek DamianBrotherm14
7Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje13
8Filipowski MaciejDRUGony12
9Szubartowski MaciejMK Team11
10Kapusta MateuszBrotherm11
11Matras DawidWKS Futsal Team11
12Tanskiy DenysUkrainian Legion10
13Karaś DominikMK Team10
14Nowak OskarTrivium Słomniki Warriors10
15Kluza SzymonBoanerges9
16Gugała JakubTrivium Słomniki Warriors9
17Świerad MateuszBoanerges8
18Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUGony7
19Sadlak PatrickDRUGony7
20Stanula MariuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje7
21Klim DanielBrotherm7
22Działowy JakubDRUGony7
23Rajca PawełBrotherm6
24Nazarov DmytroUkrainian Legion6
25Sadovyi OlegUkrainian Legion6
26Jatczak MateuszTrivium Słomniki Warriors6
27Śliski MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje5
28Kaczmarczyk AdamMK Team5
29Myshko VolodymyrBoanerges5
30Ciszewski PiotrTrivium Słomniki Warriors5
31Rajczyk TomaszWKS Futsal Team5
32Przesór MateuszDRUGony4
33Bieda TomaszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
34Nowak DariuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
35Kysylytsia IvanUkrainian Legion4
36Radłowski KamilMK Team4
37Kmita BartłomiejTrivium Słomniki Warriors4
38Kononenko ArturUkrainian Legion4
39Sawczuk SebastianIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
40Stańczyk KonradBrotherm4
41Magiera MateuszWKS Futsal Team3
42Gniadek PawełWKS Futsal Team3
43Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUGony3
44Buczkowski AdrianWKS Futsal Team3
45Chwastek PiotrIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
46Kozak SebastianWKS Futsal Team3
47Łudzik SławomirDRUGony3
48Tarko AdamTrivium Słomniki Warriors3
49Kuska HubertWKS Futsal Team3
50Kopeć TomaszBoanerges3
51Kłosiński BartłomiejTrivium Słomniki Warriors3
52Doniec DominikMK Team3
53Warszawa SebastianMK Team3
54Tretiak OleksandrUkrainian Legion2
55Migas SzymonTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
56Bahrii DmytroUkrainian Legion2
57Kuska KonradWKS Futsal Team2
58Świderek PiotrDRUGony2
59Gębski MichałWKS Futsal Team2
60Małek SzymonTrivium Słomniki Warriors2
61Gruchała RafałMK Team2
62Fijoł BartoszWKS Futsal Team2
63Bracisiewicz KrystianBoanerges2
64Witteczek PiotrWKS Futsal Team2
65Dybała BartoszBoanerges1
66Onipko VladyslavUkrainian Legion1
67Mospan ViacheslavUkrainian Legion1
68Bahrii SerhiiUkrainian Legion1
69Kovalenko IvanUkrainian Legion1
70Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
71Cebula DamianBoanerges1
72Skoryk YevheniiUkrainian Legion1
73Biegun RobertBrotherm1
74Łakomy PatrykTrivium Słomniki Warriors1
75Turov IlliaUkrainian Legion1
76Jabłoński PiotrTrivium Słomniki Warriors1
77Hamryszczak MarekBrotherm1
78Jamka TadeuszMK Team1
79Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
80Płatek TomaszDRUGony1
81Kurylak PatrykDRUGony1
82Pietrańczyk RafałDRUGony1