Asystenci

Asystenci Dywizji B

RangaZawodnikKlubAsysty
1Janiszyn KamilŻarłacze18
2Janiszyn DariuszŻarłacze11
3Gnutek RafałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki9
4Franczyk MateuszNowy Ład9
5Kowaliński JędrzejLaga Bonito8
6Czepiec JakubHattrick8
7Klich JanLaga Bonito8
8Marszałek SebastianNowy Ład8
9Kopera PiotrNowy Ład7
10Szczepan GrzegorzNowy Ład7
11Kasprzyk KacperHattrick7
12Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team6
13Jurasiński DominikeNHa5
14Michalik KarolPopalone Styki5
15Jachymczak JanNowohucki Klub Sportowy5
16Stasiowski MaksymilianNowohucki Klub Sportowy5
17Mierzejewski RafałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki5
18Totoń PawełNowohucki Klub Sportowy4
19Ilczuk KrzysztofNowy Ład4
20Bujas HubertNowy Ład4
21Gołębiowski KamilGalactik Futsal4
22Najda AleksanderGalactik Futsal4
23Kolasa ŁukaszLaga Bonito4
24Burczyk KrzysztofLaga Bonito4
25Gwiżdż FilipŻarłacze4
26Konarski PawełGalactik Futsal4
27Rzepecki KarolŻarłacze4
28Jachymczak FranciszekNowohucki Klub Sportowy4
29Mazur KamilAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki4
30Krul ArturGalactik Futsal3
31Sidorhuk DavidAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki3
32Górka KamileNHa3
33Żaba AdamDrink Team3
34Filipowicz JędrzejLaga Bonito3
35Gnutek FilipAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki3
36Michnowicz DawideNHa3
37Bartyzel KarolLaga Bonito3
38Sikora II MateuszHattrick3
39Pytlarz KrystianHattrick3
40Makuła RadosławHattrick3
41Kotyza GrzegorzNowohucki Klub Sportowy3
42Rachwał SebastianeNHa3
43Wandasz NorbertLaga Bonito3
44Ludwig SzymoneNHa3
45Połetek JanGalactik Futsal3
46Rajek DariuszDrink Team3
47Światłoń DamianeNHa2
48Pyda RafałeNHa2
49Petkun MykołaeNHa2
50Stawiarski JacekeNHa2
51Gwóźdź DawideNHa2
52Kisiel MarekeNHa2
53Międlar PatrykNowy Ład2
54Kapuścik WiktorNowy Ład2
55Korczak KacperGalactik Futsal2
56Jaskowski DawidLaga Bonito2
57Bielawski KrzysztofŻarłacze2
58Paluch PiotrŻarłacze2
59Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze2
60Szala KrzysztofDrink Team2
61Krężołek KrzysztofeNHa2
62Grzyb KonradGalactik Futsal2
63Hamowski MateuszNowohucki Klub Sportowy2
64Kodyra DamianPopalone Styki2
65Kaniewski SebastianAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki2
66Klatka KamilPopalone Styki2
67Majtyka KlaudiuszGalactik Futsal2
68Szaroń AndrzejDrink Team2
69Bieńczycki ŁukaszGalactik Futsal2
70Rajek MarcinDrink Team1
71Fischer MikołajHattrick1
72Cichy AdrianNowy Ład1
73Wiszniewski DominikeNHa1
74Strzeszkowski MateuszeNHa1
75Gajewski PrzemysławŻarłacze1
76Teichman JakubGalactik Futsal1
77Jurzak EmilianeNHa1
78Turek CyprianHattrick1
79Gajda JakubGalactik Futsal1
80Rybski JanuszHattrick1
81Ptak AdrianeNHa1
82Główczyk DawidGalactik Futsal1
83Drużyński RafałLaga Bonito1
84Wiesner TomaszeNHa1
85Król BartoszPopalone Styki1
86Wątroba SławomirPopalone Styki1
87Rzemiński KrystianPopalone Styki1
88Urbanowicz DawideNHa1
89Włodarz MarcinDrink Team1
90Paciora BartłomiejDrink Team1
91Sobesto ArturŻarłacze1
92Żołnierczyk PiotreNHa1
93Łyduch ZbigniewAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki1
94Kargul PrzemysławAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki1
95Antoszewski MarcinŻarłacze1
96Napora GrzegorzeNHa II1
97Wróblewski PrzemysławŻarłacze1
98Kowaliński BartłomiejLaga Bonito1
99Lubański MichałAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki1
100Kot PatrykHattrick1
101Warszycki DawideNHa1
102Kopacz MateuszPopalone Styki1
103Zatoń ŁukaszAmiz Transport Złote Chłopaki1
104Pytlakowski KrzysztofNowy Ład1