Puchar Ligi Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Klasyfikacja kanadyjska Pucharu Ligi

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPunkty kanadyjskie
1Łęcki KonradBoanerges9
2Michnowicz DawidVenatores FC7
3Fijoł BartoszWKS Futsal Team6
4Śliski MaciejZłote Chłopaki6
5Świerczyński AleksanderWKS Futsal Team5
6Żaba AdamDrink Team5
7Maciuszek KrzysztofBrotherm5
8Rajca PawełBrotherm5
9Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team4
10Kostrzewa JakubGeco Team4
11Franczyk MateuszNowy Ład4
12Nawrot KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
13Stawiarski KamilVenatores FC4
14Kapera PrzemysławRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
15Śmietana KonradNowy Ład4
16Bieda TomaszZłote Chłopaki4
17Stokłosa DawidWKS Futsal Team4
18Kapusta MateuszBrotherm4
19Cholewicki PawełDrink Team4
20Karaś DominikMK Team4
21Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy3
22Szczepan GrzegorzNowy Ład3
23Bujas HubertNowy Ład3
24Leal BrayanZłote Chłopaki3
25Sułecki KamilBrotherm3
26Klim DanielSparta Kraków3
27Grochalski KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy3
28Nowak DariuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy3
29Stawiarski JacekVenatores FC3
30Sieprawski JakubRacing Kart – tor gokartowy3
31Majewski MateuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy3
32Szymański ŁukaszSparta Kraków3
33Kluza MarcinBoanerges3
34Szubartowski MaciejMK Team3
35Markowski PawełBoanerges3
36Kubior ŁukaszVenatores FC2
37Szczupak MarekMK Team2
38Gębski MichałWKS Futsal Team2
39Mrozowicz DamianRocket Fuel2
40Bielach TomaszVenatores FC2
41Skim NasrollahRocket Fuel2
42Sikora II MateuszNowy Ład2
43Warszawa SebastianMK Team2
44Popławski IgnacyNowy Ład2
45Kowalówka MaciejBrotherm2
46Kielar TomaszHattrick2
47Szewc BartłomiejGross Garden2
48Walczyk DamianJRU Futsal2
49Łęcki DawidBoanerges2
50Kluza SzymonBoanerges2
51Półtorak MichałGeco Team2
52Ordonez JesusBoanerges2
53Szymoniak MichałJRU Futsal2
54Ogorzałek KamilPopalone Styki2
55Włodarz MarcinDrink Team2
56Szala KrzysztofDrink Team2
57Rajek DariuszDrink Team2
58Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony2
59Grabiec KrzysztofSparta Kraków2
60Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze1
61Sobesto ArturŻarłacze1
62Gibas PawełDRUG-ony1
63Michalik KarolPopalone Styki1
64Ilczuk KrzysztofNowy Ład1
65Międlar PatrykNowy Ład1
66Antoszewski MarcinŻarłacze1
67Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
68Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
69Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
70Ochel PiotrIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
71Cebula DamianBoanerges1
72Polachow AndrzejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
73Fischer MikołajHattrick1
74Gruszecki PiotrBoanerges1
75Kluza DominikBoanerges1
76Dłubisz RafałDrink Team1
77Lis ŁukaszDrink Team1
78Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team1
79Górka KamileNHa1
80Janowicz PiotrHattrick1
81Rybski JanuszHattrick1
82Lachowicz PrzemysławSparta Kraków1
83Makuła RadosławHattrick1
84Doniec DominikMK Team1
85Rodrigues GonçaloZłote Chłopaki1
86Stańczyk ZbigniewRocket Fuel1
87Bednarek TomaszRocket Fuel1
88Warzecha MarekRocket Fuel1
89Jarosz SzymonRocket Fuel1
90Jamka TadeuszMK Team1
91Kostrzewa MateuszGeco Team1
92Działowy JakubDRUG-ony1
93Piasecki MaciejGross Garden1
94Grzyb BartłomiejGross Garden1
95Dulemba ŁukaszGross Garden1
96Kowaliński BartłomiejJRU Futsal1
97Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal1
98Rzeszótko MarcineNHa1
99Burczyk KrzysztofJRU Futsal1
100Miśkowicz KrzysztofBrotherm1
101Skowron ŁukaszJRU Futsal1
102Ryś ŁukaszGross Garden1
103Kuska HubertWKS Futsal Team1
104Kapuścik WiktorNowy Ład1