Dywizja A Strzelcy

Strzelcy Dywizja A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGole
1Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje40
2Szubartowski MaciejMK Team24
3Łęcki KonradBoanerges18
4Kluza MarcinBoanerges17
5Kapera PrzemysławRacing Kart – tor gokartowy17
6Działowy JakubDRUG-ony15
7Sieprawski JakubRacing Kart – tor gokartowy13
8Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony13
9Kapusta MateuszBrotherm11
10Kluza SzymonBoanerges11
11Sułecki KamilBrotherm10
12Skałbania TomaszBrotherm9
13Cholewicki PawełDrink Team9
14Armatys TomaszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy8
15Ciuśniak KrzysztofRacing Kart – tor gokartowy8
16Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy8
17Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki8
18Karaś DominikMK Team7
19Miśkowicz KrzysztofBrotherm7
20Kluza DominikBoanerges7
21Ordonez JesusBoanerges7
22Leal BrayanZłote Chłopaki7
23Tarnopolski DariuszMK Team6
24Urbaniec JarosławRacing Kart – tor gokartowy6
25Nawrot MariuszMK Team6
26Kuc MarekZłote Chłopaki6
27Stanula MariuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje6
28Rajek DariuszDrink Team5
29Nowak DariuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy5
30Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy5
31Łęcki DawidBoanerges4
32Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki4
33Cebula DamianBoanerges4
34Grochalski KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
35Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony4
36Filipowski MaciejDRUG-ony4
37Dłubisz RafałDrink Team4
38Majewski MateuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
39Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony4
40Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team3
41Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony3
42Żaba AdamDrink Team3
43Przesór MateuszDRUG-ony3
44Bieda TomaszZłote Chłopaki3
45Światłoń DamianDrink Team3
46Szczupak MarekMK Team3
47Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
48Doniec DominikMK Team3
49Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team3
50Gruszecki PiotrBoanerges3
51Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
52Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki3
53Rodrigues GonçaloZłote Chłopaki2
54Pietrańczyk RafałDRUG-ony2
55Maciuszek KrzysztofBrotherm2
56Markowski PawełBoanerges2
57Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
58Pietrzyk KarolIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
59Banaś WojciechIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
60Ochel PiotrIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
61Polachow AndrzejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
62Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki2
63Kowalski MikołajBrotherm2
64Śliski MaciejZłote Chłopaki1
65Karpeta BartoszZłote Chłopaki1
66Słonina MichałBoanerges1
67Rajca PawełBrotherm1
68Cieślik MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
69Jamka TadeuszMK Team1
70Wałaszek ArkadiuszZłote Chłopaki1
71Gzyl MarcinBrotherm1
72Lis ŁukaszDrink Team1
73Błachut RafałRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
74Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki1
75Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki1
76Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUG-ony1
77Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony1
78Ogonek KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
79Warszawa SebastianMK Team1