Dywizja A Strzelcy

Strzelcy Dywizja A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGole
1Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje30
2Banaczyk ArkadiuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ19
3Kępka MateuszMK Team15
4Kluza MarcinCzyste Buty13
5Cempa JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ13
6Cholewicki PawełDrink Team13
7Ordonez JesusDrink Team10
8Działowy JakubDRUG-ony10
9Kwiecień MaciejZłote Chłopaki10
10Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki8
11SONY DSCJurczyk MarcinMK Team8
12Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony8
13SONY DSCKaraś DominikMK Team8
14Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje7
15Ciuśniak KrzysztofWataha7
16Poremba ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ7
17Filipowski MaciejDRUG-ony7
18Zdjęcie - MaciejSzubartowski MaciejMK Team7
19Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony7
20Kowaliński JędrzejMicrotec6
21Khulla WasylIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje6
22Walczyk DamianMicrotec6
23Wandasz NorbertMicrotec6
24Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team5
25Kluza SzymonCzyste Buty5
26Sierny MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
27Sieprawski JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
28SONY DSCWątek PawełMK Team5
29Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony5
30Starzycki MarekZłote Chłopaki5
31Bonek RafałMicrotec4
32Połomski TomaszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
33Cebula DamianCzyste Buty4
34Gruszecki PiotrCzyste Buty4
35Skowron ŁukaszMicrotec4
36Warszawa SebastianSparta-Banzai4
37Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony4
38Gruchała RafałSparta-Banzai4
39SONY DSCDoniec DominikMK Team4
40Dzikowski KamilZłote Chłopaki4
41Zając DariuszSparta-Banzai4
42Mularczyk ŁukaszMicrotec3
43Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
44Kociński WojciechMicrotec3
45Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki3
46Kowaliński BartłomiejMicrotec3
47Kluza DominikCzyste Buty3
48Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
49Sobolewski TomaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
50Kokoszka KarolAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
51Kasprzycki BartłomiejZłote Chłopaki2
52Golonka BartoszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
53Załuski WojciechZłote Chłopaki2
54Żaba AdamDrink Team2
55Matławski MaciejCzyste Buty2
56Surdacki MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
57Gonçalo RodriguesDRUG-ony2
58Łęcki DawidCzyste Buty2
59Skiba ŁukaszDRUG-ony2
60Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki2
61Ogonek KamilPawia-ny2
62Kopacz WaldemarIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
63Otrębski MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
64Paciora BartłomiejDrink Team2
65Rajek DariuszDrink Team2
66Włodarz MarcinDrink Team2
67Adamczyk KonradZłote Chłopaki1
68Filipowicz JędrzejCzyste Buty1
69Radomski RobertIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
70Pieczonka AdrianZłote Chłopaki1
71Hanus PrzemysławZłote Chłopaki1
72Strug JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
73Fanderowski FilipCzyste Buty1
74Cieślak TomaszZłote Chłopaki1
75Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony1
76Czepirski KrzysztofMicrotec1
77Wojciechowski MateuszMicrotec1
78Turlej TymoteuszCzyste Buty1
79Lis ŁukaszDrink Team1
80Krężel PawełDrink Team1
81Grabiec KrzysztofSparta-Banzai1