Dywizja A Strzelcy

Strzelcy Dywizja A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGole
1Serafin DawidRacing Kart – tor gokartowy29
2Szubartowski MaciejMK Team19
3Łęcki KonradBoanerges19
4Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje17
5Działowy JakubDRUG-ony16
6Oliveira WibsonZłote Chłopaki16
7Kluza MarcinBoanerges16
8Ciuśniak KrzysztofRacing Kart – tor gokartowy15
9Bieda TomaszZłote Chłopaki15
10Karaś DominikMK Team13
11Pancerz GrzegorzJRU Futsal12
12Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony11
13Sularz RobertRacing Kart – tor gokartowy11
14Nowak DariuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy10
15Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUG-ony10
16Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony9
17Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki8
18Warszawa SebastianMK Team8
19Filipowski MaciejDRUG-ony8
20Banaczyk ArkadiuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ8
21Słonina MichałBoanerges7
22Urbaniec JarosławRacing Kart – tor gokartowy7
23Przesór MateuszDRUG-ony6
24Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje6
25Błachut RafałRacing Kart – tor gokartowy6
26Wandasz NorbertJRU Futsal6
27Rodrigues GonçaloZłote Chłopaki5
28Ogonek KamilPawia-ny5
29Skoczek AleksanderAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
30Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy5
31Tarnopolski DariuszMK Team5
32Kowaliński BartłomiejJRU Futsal5
33Walczyk DamianJRU Futsal4
34Ogórek RafałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ4
35Doniec DominikMK Team4
36Wojciechowski MateuszJRU Futsal4
37Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
38Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal4
39Gruszecki PiotrBoanerges4
40Goss MaciejAZS Collegium Medicum UJ4
41Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki4
42Nawrot KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
43Polachow AndrzejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
44Filipowicz JędrzejJRU Futsal3
45Kluza DominikBoanerges3
46Łęcki DawidBoanerges3
47Surdacki MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
48Kluza SzymonBoanerges3
49Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team3
50Kowalówka KarolIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
51Ordonez JesusBoanerges3
52Pietrzyk KarolIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
53Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki3
54Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
55Głowa WojciechMK Team3
56Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy2
57Nakielny AdamAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
58Polniak JakubIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
59Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki2
60Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki2
61Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony2
62Grochalski KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy2
63Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony2
64Olkuski KacperRacing Kart – tor gokartowy2
65Sierny MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
66Kubior ŁukaszJRU Futsal2
67Śliski MaciejZłote Chłopaki2
68Ćwięczek ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
69Prochwicz PawełMK Team1
70Goraj KarolMK Team1
71Bylica ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
72Turlej TymoteuszBoanerges1
73Karpiński JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
74Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
75Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki1
76Przepiórka DamianZłote Chłopaki1
77Pietrzyk GrzegorzIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
78Skiba ŁukaszDRUG-ony1
79Tarniowy MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
80Marek MateuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
81Słomski MaciejJRU Futsal1