Dywizja B Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Kanadyjska B

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPunkty kanadyjskie
1Zygmunt PatrykTeam One57
2Cholewicki PawełDrink Team32
3Janiszyn DariuszŻarłacze31
4Szczepan GrzegorzWataha30
5Chrapisiński JanOcean’s Eleven29
6Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team27
7Janiszyn KamilŻarłacze21
8Bujas HubertWataha20
9Kania PrzemysławWataha19
10Witek MirosławVenatores FC19
11Bartos KrzysztofKrakowiak18
12Stolarski MichałTeam One18
13Stepaniak KamilWataha16
14Tęczar KarolOcean’s Eleven16
15Zając DariuszKrakowiak16
16Żaba AdamDrink Team15
17Rajczyk TomaszeNHa15
18Bednarek TomaszRocket Fuel15
19Chrapisiński JakubOcean’s Eleven15
20Karpeta BartoszTeam One15
21Kowalewski FilipOcean’s Eleven14
22Warzecha MarekRocket Fuel14
23Królikowski PiotrVenatores FC13
24Idzik PatrykKrakowiak13
25Tomczyk MateuszWataha13
26Stawiarski JacekKrakowiak13
27Michnowicz DawidVenatores FC12
28Bielski MichałWataha11
29Jaskowski DawidGeco Team11
30Grych JarosławJRU Futsal11
31Ilczuk KrzysztofWataha10
32Pancerz GrzegorzJRU Futsal10
33Cánovas JavierDrink Team10
34Broński CezaryVenatores FC9
35Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal9
36Kociński WojciechKrakowiak9
37Oussouss BrahimTeam One9
38Gajewski PrzemysławŻarłacze9
39Górka KamileNHa8
40Klich BartłomiejGeco Team8
41Śmietana KonradWataha8
42Warchałowski WiktorJRU Futsal8
43Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze8
44Skim NasrollahTeam One7
45Zraidi IlyassTeam One7
46Lis ŁukaszDrink Team7
47Bystroń KamileNHa7
48Walczyk DamianJRU Futsal6
49Paciora BartłomiejDrink Team6
50Wątroba SławomirVenatores FC6
51Ciuruś RafałeNHa6
52Sobesto ArturŻarłacze6
53Czajczyk TomaszŻarłacze6
54Ordonez JesusDrink Team6
55Chowaniec PiotrVenatores FC6
56Klich JanJRU Futsal6
57d’Amato FabioRocket Fuel5
58Pawłowski AdamRocket Fuel5
59Gicala JarosławKrakowiak5
60Kopacz MateuszVenatores FC5
61Maksymiak MariuszVenatores FC5
62Kostrzewa JakubGeco Team5
63Rollauer JacekRocket Fuel5
64Szala KrzysztofDrink Team5
65Wochnik RafałeNHa5
66Chajdecki JakubeNHa5
67Koś MarcineNHa5
68Smoluch MaciejOcean’s Eleven5
69Skowron ŁukaszJRU Futsal4
70Stańczyk ZbigniewRocket Fuel4
71Warszycki DawideNHa4
72Świątek MichałVenatores FC4
73Kapusta MateuszJRU Futsal4
74Passon MichałJRU Futsal4
75Antoszewski MarcinŻarłacze4
76Małucha ŁukaszRocket Fuel4
77Mrozowicz DamianRocket Fuel4
78Kostrzewa KonradGeco Team4
79Włodarz MarcinDrink Team4
80Kowaliński BartłomiejJRU Futsal3
81Wcisło KamilOcean’s Eleven3
82Gibas PawełeNHa3
83Stupka ŁukaszRocket Fuel3
84Bąk KamilTeam One3
85Janus MarcinKrakowiak3
86Wolan PawełTeam One3
87Rębacz DamianWataha2
88Petkun MykołaeNHa2
89Domiczek ArturKrakowiak2
90Solski RafałKrakowiak2
91Mohylnyi VitaliiRocket Fuel2
92Dziura KonradWataha2
93Gajda JakubOcean’s Eleven2
94Zajączkowski GrzegorzTeam One2
95Noworyta AleksanderOcean’s Eleven2
96Kot TomaszKrakowiak2
97Domiczek OskarKrakowiak2
98Gorecki PiotrGeco Team2
99Wyporski TomaszTeam One2
100Ostrowski BartoszOcean’s Eleven2
101Pal MichałeNHa2
102Concia FrancescoTeam One2
103Wojciechowski MateuszJRU Futsal2
104Kubal FilipVenatores FC2
105Rajek DariuszDrink Team1
106Pyda RafałVenatores FC1
107Alegre BorjaDrink Team1
108Gross KrzysztofRocket Fuel1
109Szkodny MaciejOcean’s Eleven1
110Krzemień DanielRocket Fuel1
111Zajdel RafałRocket Fuel1
112Ambicki SzymonGeco Team1
113Gębala MirosławGeco Team1
114Wieszeniewski MariuszŻarłacze1
115Wach KarolGeco Team1
116Zmarz ArkadiuszGeco Team1
117Tokarz PawełTeam One1
118Dzięgiel MaciejŻarłacze1
119Dudek DawideNHa1
120Bała TomaszGeco Team1
121Sikora MariuszWataha1
122Turek WojciechTeam One1
123Drużyński RafałJRU Futsal1
124Bińczycki AdamRocket Fuel1
125Soczyński KrzysztofOcean’s Eleven1