Dywizja B Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Kanadyjska B

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPunkty kanadyjskie
1Klim DanielŻarłacze80
2Witaszyk RafałAZS UEK Kraków80
3Janiszyn DariuszŻarłacze44
4Gubała BartoszAZS UEK Kraków39
5Szczepan GrzegorzNowy Ład37
6Bujas HubertNowy Ład35
7Apostolski PiotrAZS UEK Kraków35
8Makuła RadosławHattrick34
9Maciasz JakubWKS Futsal Team30
10Novosad VolodymirAZS UEK Kraków30
11Bartczak JakubAZS UEK Kraków28
12Michnowicz DawidVenatores FC27
13Bielach TomaszVenatores FC27
14Fijoł BartoszWKS Futsal Team26
15Gębski MichałWKS Futsal Team25
16Franczyk MateuszNowy Ład24
17Dulemba ŁukaszGross Garden23
18Polak BartłomiejAZS UEK Kraków23
19Janowicz PiotrHattrick23
20Koers MarkeNHa22
21Janiszyn KamilŻarłacze22
22Pancerz GrzegorzJRU Futsal22
23Ogorzałek KamilPopalone Styki22
24Bednarek TomaszRocket Fuel21
25Gruchała RafałSparta Kraków21
26Rybski JanuszHattrick21
27Gwóźdź DawideNHa19
28Kaczmarczyk AdamSparta Kraków19
29Rzepecki KarolGross Garden18
30Fischer MikołajHattrick18
31Zając DariuszGross Garden17
32Kuska HubertWKS Futsal Team17
33Socha KacperVenatores FC17
34Lachowicz PrzemysławSparta Kraków17
35Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze16
36Pączek MateuszGross Garden16
37Turek CyprianHattrick16
38Michalik KarolPopalone Styki15
39Stokłosa DawidWKS Futsal Team15
40Mrozowicz DamianRocket Fuel15
41Stawiarski JacekVenatores FC15
42Warszycki DawideNHa15
43Stawiarski KamilVenatores FC14
44Szymański PawełŻarłacze14
45Kubior ŁukaszVenatores FC14
46Grabiec KrzysztofSparta Kraków14
47Międlar PatrykNowy Ład14
48Górka KamileNHa13
49Bukalski DanielAZS UEK Kraków13
50Barański AndrzejHattrick13
51Dziarmaga TadeuszAZS UEK Kraków12
52d’Amato FabioRocket Fuel12
53Skim NasrollahRocket Fuel12
54Kielar TomaszHattrick12
55Suchan DanielSparta Kraków12
56Wuwer MateuszAZS UEK Kraków11
57Kałdos MichałAZS UEK Kraków11
58Półtorak MichałGeco Team11
59Ilczuk KrzysztofNowy Ład11
60Urbanowicz DawideNHa11
61Burczyk KrzysztofJRU Futsal11
62Ryś ŁukaszGross Garden10
63Królikowski PiotrVenatores FC10
64Świerczyński AleksanderWKS Futsal Team10
65Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal10
66Kowaliński BartłomiejJRU Futsal10
67Piasecki MaciejGross Garden10
68Rzeszótko MarcineNHa10
69Jaskowski DawidGeco Team10
70Skowron ŁukaszJRU Futsal9
71Czepiec JakubHattrick9
72Antoszewski MarcinŻarłacze8
73Grzyb KonradAZS UEK Kraków8
74Pytlakowski KrzysztofNowy Ład8
75Ciuruś RafałeNHa8
76Rzemiński KrystianPopalone Styki8
77Sobesto ArturŻarłacze8
78Chajdecki JakubRocket Fuel8
79Ludwig SzymoneNHa8
80Popławski IgnacyNowy Ład7
81Chowaniec PiotrVenatores FC7
82Bieroń DamianJRU Futsal7
83Kapuścik WiktorNowy Ład7
84Nowak II MateuszeNHa7
85Kostrzewa JakubGeco Team7
86Szewc BartłomiejGross Garden7
87Klich BartłomiejGeco Team7
88Śmietana KonradNowy Ład7
89Pawłowski AdamRocket Fuel6
90Walczyk DamianJRU Futsal6
91Moryc KarolSparta Kraków6
92Pasiut PawełPopalone Styki6
93Grzyb BartłomiejGross Garden6
94Habdas DawidWKS Futsal Team6
95Jakubas GrzegorzPopalone Styki6
96Filo AdamSparta Kraków6
97Biernacik TomaszVenatores FC5
98Filipowicz JędrzejJRU Futsal5
99Kostrzewa KonradGeco Team5
100Rafałowski SebastianSparta Kraków5
101Pyda RafałVenatores FC5
102Szlag ArturPopalone Styki5
103Kułaga WojciechSparta Kraków5
104Chadaj TomaszeNHa5
105Kisiel MarekeNHa5
106Paderewski RafałGross Garden4
107Mytiukov KiryllGross Garden4
108Wiewióra MikołajAZS UEK Kraków4
109Regiec AdrianPopalone Styki4
110Klatka KamilPopalone Styki4
111Stańczyk ZbigniewRocket Fuel4
112Jurasiński DominikNowy Ład4
113Warzecha MarekRocket Fuel3
114Aksamit RafałAZS UEK Kraków3
115Kopacz MateuszVenatores FC3
116Warchałowski WiktorJRU Futsal3
117Gajoch MichałHattrick3
118Walerowski RafałHattrick3
119Rajczyk TomaszWKS Futsal Team3
120Wieszeniewski MariuszŻarłacze3
121Chrzanowski MaciejGeco Team3
122Kostrzewa MateuszGeco Team2
123Ślusarczyk JakubGeco Team2
124Tais SzymonGross Garden2
125Amarowicz MichałRocket Fuel2
126Bała TomaszGeco Team2
127Byczewski FilipJRU Futsal2
128Ślusarski IgorWKS Futsal Team2
129Janus MarcinGross Garden2
130Krężołek KrzysztofeNHa2
131Zajdel RafałRocket Fuel2
132Wróblewski PrzemysławŻarłacze2
133Krzemień DanielRocket Fuel2
134Jarosz SzymonRocket Fuel2
135Kieblesz ArturPopalone Styki2
136Suchanek RobertPopalone Styki2
137Wojciechowski MateuszJRU Futsal2
138Chromik PawełeNHa1
139Pieprzyca DawidWKS Futsal Team1
140Sikora II MateuszNowy Ład1
141Gross KrzysztofGross Garden1
142Gadula MichałeNHa1
143Woźniczka PawełVenatores FC1
144Wcisło TomaszJRU Futsal1
145Dzięgiel MaciejŻarłacze1
146Sapuła MarcinVenatores FC1
147Panek WaldemarŻarłacze1
148Drużyński RafałJRU Futsal1
149Dudzik PiotrSparta Kraków1
150Vasilenko IlliaGross Garden1
151Sarna MateuszJRU Futsal1
152Mroczek MarekSparta Kraków1
153Kudłacik ArkadiuszGeco Team1