Dywizja A Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Klasyfikacja kanadyjska Dywizja A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPunkty kanadyjskie
1Serafin DawidRacing Kart – tor gokartowy41
2Bieda TomaszZłote Chłopaki27
3Oliveira WibsonZłote Chłopaki27
4Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje25
5Łęcki KonradBoanerges25
6Szubartowski MaciejMK Team23
7Działowy JakubDRUG-ony23
8Kluza MarcinBoanerges21
9Ciuśniak KrzysztofRacing Kart – tor gokartowy20
10Karaś DominikMK Team20
11Warszawa SebastianMK Team19
12Nowak DariuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy18
13Pancerz GrzegorzJRU Futsal18
14Sularz RobertRacing Kart – tor gokartowy17
15Filipowski MaciejDRUG-ony17
16Błachut RafałRacing Kart – tor gokartowy14
17Urbaniec JarosławRacing Kart – tor gokartowy14
18Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUG-ony14
19Wandasz NorbertJRU Futsal13
20Nawrot KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy13
21Tarnopolski DariuszMK Team13
22Przesór MateuszDRUG-ony12
23Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony12
24Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki11
25Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony11
26Ordonez JesusBoanerges11
27Banaczyk ArkadiuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ10
28Słonina MichałBoanerges10
29Łęcki DawidBoanerges10
30Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal10
31Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony10
32Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
33Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team8
34Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy8
35Kowalówka KarolIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje8
36Ogonek KamilPawia-ny8
37Kluza SzymonBoanerges7
38Walczyk DamianJRU Futsal7
39Kowaliński BartłomiejJRU Futsal7
40Skoczek AleksanderAZS Collegium Medicum UJ7
41Gruszecki PiotrBoanerges7
42Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki7
43Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki7
44Kluza DominikBoanerges6
45Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje6
46Wojciechowski MateuszJRU Futsal6
47Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki6
48Ogórek RafałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
49Polachow AndrzejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje5
50Goss MaciejAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
51Nakielny AdamAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
52Jamka TadeuszMK Team5
53Rodrigues GonçaloZłote Chłopaki5
54Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony5
55Głowa WojciechMK Team5
56Doniec DominikMK Team5
57Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje5
58Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki4
59Grochalski KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
60Sierny MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ4
61Ćwięczek ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ4
62Dybała BartoszBoanerges4
63Olkuski KacperRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
64Skiba ŁukaszDRUG-ony4
65Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki4
66Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
67Surdacki MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
68Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy3
69Pietrzyk KarolIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
70Kubior ŁukaszJRU Futsal3
71Filipowicz JędrzejJRU Futsal3
72Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony2
73Gibas PawełDRUG-ony2
74Śliski MaciejZłote Chłopaki2
75Karpiński JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
76Polniak JakubIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
77Marek MateuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
78Świderski FilipBoanerges1
79Burczyk KrzysztofJRU Futsal1
80Strug JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
81Prochwicz PawełMK Team1
82Drużyński RafałJRU Futsal1
83Słomski MaciejJRU Futsal1
84Bogusławski MateuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
85Turlej TymoteuszBoanerges1
86Kuc DamianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
87Pietrzyk GrzegorzIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
88Cebula DamianBoanerges1
89Przepiórka DamianZłote Chłopaki1
90Bylica ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
91Goraj KarolMK Team1
92Otrębski MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
93Tarniowy MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
94Skórzewski AdamZłote Chłopaki1