Dywizja A Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Klasyfikacja kanadyjska Dywizja A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPunkty kanadyjskie
1Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje51
2Kluza MarcinBoanerges38
3Szubartowski MaciejMK Team34
4Kapera PrzemysławRacing Kart – tor gokartowy33
5Łęcki KonradBoanerges28
6Działowy JakubDRUG-ony21
7Kapusta MateuszBrotherm21
8Karaś DominikMK Team21
9Sieprawski JakubRacing Kart – tor gokartowy20
10Ciuśniak KrzysztofRacing Kart – tor gokartowy18
11Kluza SzymonBoanerges17
12Skałbania TomaszBrotherm16
13Sułecki KamilBrotherm16
14Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy15
15Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony14
16Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony14
17Kluza DominikBoanerges13
18Nowak DariuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy12
19Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team12
20Stanula MariuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje12
21Armatys TomaszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy12
22Miśkowicz KrzysztofBrotherm12
23Cholewicki PawełDrink Team11
24Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
25Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki10
26Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
27Urbaniec JarosławRacing Kart – tor gokartowy10
28Ordonez JesusBoanerges10
29Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony9
30Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy9
31Filipowski MaciejDRUG-ony8
32Leal BrayanZłote Chłopaki8
33Kuc MarekZłote Chłopaki8
34Nawrot MariuszMK Team8
35Pietrzyk KarolIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje8
36Doniec DominikMK Team8
37Ochel PiotrIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje7
38Łęcki DawidBoanerges7
39Rodrigues GonçaloZłote Chłopaki7
40Szczupak MarekMK Team7
41Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony7
42Bieda TomaszAZS UEK Kraków7
43Grochalski KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy7
44Tarnopolski DariuszMK Team7
45Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team7
46Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki7
47Cebula DamianBoanerges6
48Ogonek KamilPawia-ny6
49Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki6
50Żaba AdamDrink Team6
51Gruszecki PiotrBoanerges5
52Jamka TadeuszMK Team5
53Dłubisz RafałDrink Team5
54Rajek DariuszDrink Team5
55Światłoń DamianDrink Team4
56Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
57Maciuszek KrzysztofBrotherm4
58Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki4
59Majewski MateuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
60Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUG-ony3
61Markowski PawełBoanerges3
62Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki3
63Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki3
64Śliski MaciejZłote Chłopaki3
65Lis ŁukaszDrink Team3
66Pietrańczyk RafałDRUG-ony3
67Warszawa SebastianMK Team3
68Dybała BartoszBoanerges3
69Przesór MateuszDRUG-ony3
70Rajca PawełBrotherm2
71Kowalski MikołajBrotherm2
72Polachow AndrzejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
73Kowalówka MaciejBrotherm2
74Wałaszek ArkadiuszeNHa2
75Banaś WojciechIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
76Błachut RafałRacing Kart – tor gokartowy2
77Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony2
78Rozmus MariuszBoanerges1
79Karpeta BartoszZłote Chłopaki1
80Czerw ŁukaszBrotherm1
81Kopacz WaldemarIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
82Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
83Kaczmarski AdrianZłote Chłopaki1
84Szala KrzysztofDrink Team1
85Słonina MichałBoanerges1
86Włodarz MarcinDrink Team1
87Płatek TomaszDRUG-ony1
88Hamryszczak MarekBrotherm1
89Cieślik MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
90Gzyl MarcinBrotherm1
91Yelisieiev SerhiZłote Chłopaki1
92Wrzosek ŁukaszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
93Gibas PawełDRUG-ony1