Dywizja A Klasyfikacja kanadyjska

Klasyfikacja kanadyjska Dywizja A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPunkty kanadyjskie
1Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje36
2Banaczyk ArkadiuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ25
3Cempa JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ23
4Kluza MarcinCzyste Buty20
5Kępka MateuszMK Team19
6Cholewicki PawełDrink Team18
7SONY DSCKaraś DominikMK Team18
8Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje16
9Działowy JakubDRUG-ony14
10Kwiecień MaciejZłote Chłopaki14
11Zdjęcie - MaciejSzubartowski MaciejMK Team13
12Ciuśniak KrzysztofWataha13
13Ordonez JesusDrink Team12
14Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony12
15Filipowski MaciejDRUG-ony12
16Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki12
17Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony11
18Poremba ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ11
19Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team11
20SONY DSCJurczyk MarcinMK Team11
21SONY DSCDoniec DominikMK Team10
22Kluza SzymonCzyste Buty10
23Skowron ŁukaszMicrotec10
24Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony10
25Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
26Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony10
27Khulla WasylIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje9
28SONY DSCWątek PawełMK Team9
29Dzikowski KamilZłote Chłopaki9
30Starzycki MarekZłote Chłopaki8
31Kowaliński JędrzejMicrotec8
32Paciora BartłomiejDrink Team8
33Sieprawski JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ7
34Wandasz NorbertMicrotec7
35Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje7
36Walczyk DamianMicrotec7
37Połomski TomaszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje6
38Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki6
39Warszawa SebastianSparta-Banzai5
40Sierny MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
41Gruszecki PiotrCzyste Buty5
42Bonek RafałMicrotec5
43Kluza DominikCzyste Buty5
44Gruchała RafałSparta-Banzai5
45Wojciechowski MateuszMicrotec5
46Turlej TymoteuszCzyste Buty4
47Mularczyk ŁukaszMicrotec4
48Żaba AdamDrink Team4
49Cebula DamianCzyste Buty4
50Kułaga WojciechMK Team4
51Sobolewski TomaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ4
52Kociński WojciechMicrotec4
53Filipowicz JędrzejCzyste Buty4
54Zając DariuszSparta-Banzai4
55Kowaliński BartłomiejMicrotec4
56Gonçalo RodriguesDRUG-ony4
57Golonka BartoszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ4
58Kasprzycki BartłomiejZłote Chłopaki4
59Surdacki MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ4
60Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki4
61Załuski WojciechZłote Chłopaki4
62Karpiński JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
63Kokoszka KarolAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
64Łęcki DawidCzyste Buty3
65Ogonek KamilPawia-ny3
66Kopacz WaldemarIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
67Otrębski MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
68Lis ŁukaszDrink Team3
69Skiba ŁukaszDRUG-ony3
70Grabiec KrzysztofSparta-Banzai3
71Strug JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
72Polachow AndrzejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
73Adamczyk KonradZłote Chłopaki2
74SONY DSCGoraj KarolMK Team2
75Ginter GrzegorzAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
76Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony2
77Matławski MaciejCzyste Buty2
78Kotula ŁukaszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
79Czepirski KrzysztofMicrotec2
80Rajek DariuszDrink Team2
81Krężel PawełDrink Team2
82Włodarz MarcinDrink Team2
83Dudek RobertDRUG-ony1
84Skoczek PrzemysławDrink Team1
85Hanus PrzemysławZłote Chłopaki1
86Jamka TadeuszMK Team1
87Szala KrzysztofDrink Team1
88Fanderowski FilipCzyste Buty1
89Cieślak TomaszZłote Chłopaki1
90Dybała BartoszCzyste Buty1
91Radomski RobertIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
92Pieczonka AdrianZłote Chłopaki1
93Konik MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1