Puchar Ligi Strzelcy

Strzelcy Puchar Ligi

RankingZawodnikDrużynaGole
1Klim DanielSparta Kraków14
2Łęcki KonradBoanerges13
3Śliski MaciejZłote Chłopaki8
4Grochalski KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy6
5Rajca PawełBrotherm5
6Nowak DariuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy5
7Szubartowski MaciejMK Team5
8Kluza MarcinBoanerges4
9Fijoł BartoszWKS Futsal Team4
10Nawrot KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy4
11Michnowicz DawidVenatores FC4
12Cholewicki PawełDrink Team4
13Przybył WojciechZłote Chłopaki3
14Kluza SzymonBoanerges3
15Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy3
16Stawiarski JacekVenatores FC3
17Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team3
18Karaś DominikMK Team3
19Bieda TomaszZłote Chłopaki3
20Franczyk MateuszNowy Ład3
21Stokłosa DawidWKS Futsal Team2
22Żaba AdamDrink Team2
23Bujas HubertNowy Ład2
24Gębski MichałWKS Futsal Team2
25Półtorak MichałGeco Team2
26Leal BrayanZłote Chłopaki2
27Sikora II MateuszNowy Ład2
28Kubior ŁukaszVenatores FC2
29Kowalówka MaciejBrotherm2
30Sułecki KamilBrotherm2
31Markowski PawełBoanerges2
32Majewski MateuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy2
33Ordonez JesusBoanerges2
34Sieprawski JakubRacing Kart – tor gokartowy2
35Szymański ŁukaszSparta Kraków2
36Szczepan GrzegorzNowy Ład2
37Szymoniak MichałJRU Futsal2
38Skim NasrollahRocket Fuel2
39Grabiec KrzysztofSparta Kraków1
40Kostrzewa MateuszGeco Team1
41Serafin DawidRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
42Rzeszótko MarcineNHa1
43Dłubisz RafałDrink Team1
44Rajek DariuszDrink Team1
45Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony1
46Skowron ŁukaszJRU Futsal1
47Włodarz MarcinDrink Team1
48Jamka TadeuszMK Team1
49Działowy JakubDRUG-ony1
50Walczyk DamianJRU Futsal1
51Kapuścik WiktorNowy Ład1
52Michalik KarolPopalone Styki1
53Międlar PatrykNowy Ład1
54Śmietana KonradNowy Ład1
55Rodrigues GonçaloZłote Chłopaki1
56Świerczyński AleksanderWKS Futsal Team1
57Kuska HubertWKS Futsal Team1
58Grzyb BartłomiejGross Garden1
59Łęcki DawidBoanerges1
60Maciuszek KrzysztofBrotherm1
61Jarosz SzymonRocket Fuel1
62Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
63Fischer MikołajHattrick1
64Ogorzałek KamilPopalone Styki1
65Kluza DominikBoanerges1
66Stawiarski KamilVenatores FC1
67Kielar TomaszHattrick1
68Doniec DominikMK Team1
69Lachowicz PrzemysławSparta Kraków1
70Kostrzewa JakubGeco Team1
71Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
72Świderski FilipBoanerges1
73Warzecha MarekRocket Fuel1
74Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki1
75Popławski IgnacyNowy Ład1
76Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team1
77Szewc BartłomiejGross Garden1
78Antoszewski MarcinŻarłacze1
79Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze1
80Makuła RadosławHattrick1
81Rybski JanuszHattrick1
82Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal1
83Ryś ŁukaszGross Garden1
84Miśkowicz KrzysztofBrotherm1
85Polachow AndrzejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
86Mrozowicz DamianRocket Fuel1