Wyróżnienia i napomnienia

Wyróżnienia Dywizja A

Wyróżnienia Dywizja B

Napomnienia

Kartki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
1Rollauer JacekRocket Fuel40
2Grabiec KrzysztofSparta Kraków30
3Grych JarosławJRU Futsal31
4Maciejaszek ArturNie Przez Środek30
5Chrapisiński JanOcean’s Eleven30
6Ciuruś RafałeNHa30
7Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki30
8Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki30
9d’Amato FabioRocket Fuel30
10Łęcki KonradBoanerges30
11Rybski JanuszHattrick30
12Bielski MichałWataha21
13Łęcki DawidBoanerges20
14Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony20
15Goraj KarolMK Team20
16Bartos KrzysztofKrakowiak21
17Bujas HubertWataha20
18Ciuśniak KrzysztofRacing Kart – tor gokartowy20
19Chajdecki JakubeNHa20
20Świderski FilipBoanerges20
21Strug JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ21
22Karpiński JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ20
23Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje20
24Wątroba SławomirVenatores FC20
25Klich JanJRU Futsal20
26Gajewski PrzemysławŻarłacze20
27Golonka BartoszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ20
28Szubartowski MaciejMK Team20
29Królikowski PiotrVenatores FC20
30Wochnik RafałeNHa20
31Rymarski DawidNie Przez Środek20
32Zygmunt PatrykTeam One20
33Grabski ŁukaszBoanerges10
34Figwer DawidRacing Kart – tor gokartowy10
35Tokarz PawełTeam One10
36Jaskowski DawidGeco Team10
37Gruchała RafałSparta Kraków10
38Barański AndrzejHattrick10
39Gałka AdrianSparta Kraków10
40Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy10
41Ilczuk KrzysztofWataha10
42Kania PrzemysławWataha10
43Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy10
44Grudnik KrzysztofBoanerges10
45Kaczmarczyk AdamSparta Kraków10
46Kargul PrzemysławZłote Chłopaki10
47Concia FrancescoTeam One10
48Maksymiak MariuszVenatores FC10
49Grochalski KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy10
50Koś MarcineNHa10
51Bath GeorgeTeam One10
52Bystroń KamileNHa10
53Kluza MarcinBoanerges10
54Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki10
55Oussouss BrahimTeam One10
56Przeniosło DawidSparta Kraków10
57Włodarz MarcinDrink Team10
58Witek MirosławVenatores FC10
59Zajdel RafałRocket Fuel10
60Miłosz MichałNie Przez Środek10
61Janowicz PiotrHattrick10
62Dybała BartoszBoanerges10
63Śmietana KonradWataha10
64Kostrzewa KonradGeco Team10
65Gorecki PiotrGeco Team10
66Idzik PatrykKrakowiak10
67Pytel MateuszNie Przez Środek10
68Prochwicz PawełMK Team10
69Walczyk DamianJRU Futsal10
70Mendel MarcinKrakowiak10
71Gicala JarosławKrakowiak10
72Zmarz ArkadiuszGeco Team10
73Krajewski KamilZłote Chłopaki10
74Tęczar KarolOcean’s Eleven10
75Ostrowski BartoszOcean’s Eleven10
76Domiczek ArturKrakowiak10
77Świerad MateuszNie Przez Środek10
78Stolarski MichałTeam One10
79Działowy JakubDRUG-ony10
80Dziura KonradWataha10
81Kopacz WaldemarIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
82Khulla WasylIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
83Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki10
84Kaczmarski AdrianZłote Chłopaki10
85Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze10
86Knapik PiotrDRUG-ony10
87Ćwięczek ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ10
88Dzięgiel MaciejŻarłacze10
89Otrębski MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
90Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal10
91Pancerz GrzegorzJRU Futsal10
92Mikoś AdrianOcean’s Eleven10
93Janiszyn DariuszŻarłacze10
94Ogórek RafałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ10
95Michnowicz DawidVenatores FC10
96Chowaniec PiotrVenatores FC10
97Zalewski GrzegorzAZS Collegium Medicum UJ10
98Cholewicki PawełDrink Team10
99Kociński WojciechKrakowiak10
100Walerowski RafałHattrick10
101Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team10
102Doniec DominikMK Team11
103Szala KrzysztofDrink Team10
104Zraidi IlyassTeam One10
105Gibas PawełeNHa10
106Wojciechowski MateuszJRU Futsal10
107Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team10