Wyróżnienia i napomnienia

 

 

Kartki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
1Bujas HubertNowy Ład60
2Kuska HubertWKS Futsal Team60
3Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony50
4Doniec DominikMK Team40
5Rajczyk TomaszWKS Futsal Team40
6Łęcki KonradBoanerges40
7Pancerz GrzegorzJRU Futsal40
8Janiszyn KamilŻarłacze30
9Kaczmarczyk AdamSparta Kraków30
10Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje30
11Jaskowski DawidGeco Team30
12Franczyk MateuszNowy Ład30
13Maciasz JakubWKS Futsal Team31
14Fischer MikołajHattrick30
15Szewc BartłomiejGross Garden30
16Michalik KarolPopalone Styki31
17Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki30
18Walerowski RafałHattrick20
19Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team20
20Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki20
21Rybski JanuszHattrick20
22Gruchała RafałSparta Kraków20
23Szczupak MarekMK Team20
24Bednarek TomaszRocket Fuel20
25Janiszyn DariuszŻarłacze20
26Michnowicz DawidVenatores FC20
27Śmietana KonradNowy Ład20
28Piasecki MaciejGross Garden20
29Armatys TomaszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy20
30Bielach TomaszVenatores FC20
31Ordonez JesusBoanerges20
32Szymański PawełŻarłacze20
33Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony20
34Klim DanielSparta Kraków20
35Skim NasrollahRocket Fuel20
36Barański AndrzejHattrick20
37Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team10
38Włodarz MarcinDrink Team10
39Klatka KamilPopalone Styki10
40Grabiec KrzysztofSparta Kraków10
41Jurasiński DominikNowy Ład10
42Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
43Krzemień DanielRocket Fuel10
44Półtorak MichałGeco Team10
45Tais SzymonGross Garden10
46Janowicz PiotrHattrick10
47Kowaliński BartłomiejJRU Futsal10
48Sułecki KamilBrotherm11
49Łęcki DawidBoanerges10
50Habdas DawidWKS Futsal Team10
51Dybała BartoszBoanerges10
52Bieda TomaszZłote Chłopaki10
53Filipowicz JędrzejJRU Futsal10
54Skowron ŁukaszJRU Futsal10
55Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy10
56Ślusarski IgorWKS Futsal Team10
57Świerczyński AleksanderWKS Futsal Team10
58Szlag ArturPopalone Styki10
59Kluza MarcinBoanerges10
60Stokłosa DawidWKS Futsal Team10
61Warzecha MarekRocket Fuel10
62Suchanek RobertPopalone Styki11
63Działowy JakubDRUG-ony10
64Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony10
65Nowak II MateuszeNHa10
66Stanula MariuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
67Gross KrzysztofGross Garden11
68Popławski IgnacyNowy Ład10
69Warszycki DawideNHa10
70Urbanowicz DawideNHa10
71Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony10
72Kowalówka KarolIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
73Kielar TomaszHattrick10
74Dudzik PiotrSparta Kraków10
75Pączek MateuszGross Garden10
76Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal10
77Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki10
78Filipowski MaciejDRUG-ony10
79Szymański ŁukaszSparta Kraków10
80Rajca PawełBrotherm10
81Czerw ŁukaszBrotherm10
82Suchan DanielSparta Kraków10
83Chowaniec PiotrVenatores FC10
84Ciuruś RafałeNHa10
85Królikowski PiotrVenatores FC10
86Przybył WojciechZłote Chłopaki10
87Hamryszczak MarekBrotherm10
88Ludwig SzymoneNHa10
89Skałbania TomaszBrotherm10
90Międlar PatrykNowy Ład10
91Antoszewski MarcinŻarłacze10
92Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki10
93Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
94Kapusta MateuszBrotherm10
95Bartczak JakubAZS UEK Kraków10
96Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
97Stawiarski KamilVenatores FC10
98Witaszyk RafałAZS UEK Kraków10
99Gorecki PiotrGeco Team10