Asystenci

Asystenci Dywizji B

RankingZawodnikDrużynaAsysty
1Janiszyn DariuszElefanti37
2Bielach TomaszVenatores FC19
3Turov IlliaUkraine12
4Klim DanielElefanti12
5Tanskyi DenysUkraine11
6Nesterak MarcinHattrick10
7Franczyk MateuszLajkoniki9
8Serhiienko ArtemUkraine9
9Zając DariuszGross Garden9
10Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki8
11Szczepan GrzegorzNowy Ład8
12Bahrii SerhiiUkraine8
13Socha KacperVenatores FC8
14Kopera PiotrNowy Ład7
15Karcz TomaszLajkoniki7
16Fijoł BartoszWKS Futsal Team7
17Urbanowicz DawideNHa7
18Sokołowski OskarNowy Ład7
19Szymański ŁukaszElefanti7
20Jaskowski DawidGeco Team6
21Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze6
22Makuła RadosławHattrick6
23Skoryk YevheniiUkraine6
24Janiszyn KamilElefanti6
25Pasich MichałLajkoniki6
26Turek CyprianHattrick6
27Kałkus WiktorVenatores FC6
28Rachwał SebastianeNHa6
29Bednarek TomaszRocket Fuel5
30Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal5
31Kil KacperLajkoniki5
32Michalik KarolPopalone Styki5
33Adamski PrzemysławVenatores FC5
34Nazarov DmytroUkraine5
35Czepiec JakubLajkoniki5
36Dulemba ŁukaszGross Garden5
37Burkat SzymonElefanti5
38Wałaszek ArkadiuszZłote Chłopaki5
39Kysylytsia IvanUkraine5
40Bujas HubertNowy Ład4
41Jakubas GrzegorzPopalone Styki4
42Dąbrowski RobertElefanti4
43Piasecki MaciejGross Garden4
44Rzeszótko MarcineNHa4
45Ogorzałek KamilPopalone Styki4
46Sikora II MateuszLajkoniki4
47Maciasz JakubWKS Futsal Team4
48Kielar TomaszHattrick4
49Warszycki DawideNHa4
50Ławrowski GrzegorzElefanti4
51Kotyk MykolaUkraine4
52Matsiuk NazarUkraine4
53Stawiarski KamilVenatores FC3
54Barbacki GabrielZłote Chłopaki3
55Kuska HubertWKS Futsal Team3
56Gajoch MichałHattrick3
57Stępniak KrzysztofJRU Futsal3
58Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki3
59Paderewski RafałGross Garden3
60Stokłosa DawidWKS Futsal Team3
61Wątroba SławomirNowy Ład3
62Kapuścik WiktorNowy Ład3
63Kowaliński BartłomiejJRU Futsal3
64Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki3
65Suchan DanielSparta Kraków3
66Gibas PawełNowy Ład3
67Wołk WojciechLajkoniki3
68Szewc BartłomiejGross Garden3
69Kubior ŁukaszWKS Futsal Team3
70Menczak MarcinJRU Futsal3
71Świerczyński AleksanderWKS Futsal Team3
72Michnowicz DawidVenatores FC2
73Barański AndrzejHattrick2
74Napora GrzegorzVenatores FC2
75Potępa MariuszVenatores FC2
76Pączek MateuszGross Garden2
77Janowicz PiotrHattrick2
78Kisiel MarekeNHa2
79Rzepecki KarolGross Garden2
80Walerowski RafałHattrick2
81Obłąk BartłomiejZłote Chłopaki2
82Mirek II DawidPopalone Styki2
83Ciszek KamilElefanti2
84Sadovyi OlegŻarłacze2
85Śmietana KonradNowy Ład2
86Rajczyk TomaszWKS Futsal Team2
87Koers MarkeNHa2
88Ślusarski IgorWKS Futsal Team2
89Suchanek RobertPopalone Styki2
90Seweryn AndrzejElefanti2
91Kolodiazhnyi RomanJRU Futsal1
92Wróblewski PrzemysławŻarłacze1
93Połubiński WojciechŻarłacze1
94Szymański PawełŻarłacze1
95Sychta SzymonŻarłacze1
96Ryś ŁukaszGross Garden1
97Hańderek RafałŻarłacze1
98Ćwięczek ŁukaszŻarłacze1
99Klich JanJRU Futsal1
100Janus MarcinGross Garden1
101Kozieł KrzysztofVenatores FC1
102Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki1
103Krężołek KrzysztofeNHa1
104Mikrut DamianHattrick1
105Kopeć TomaszeNHa1
106Pasiut PawełPopalone Styki1
107Sidorhuk DavidLajkoniki1
108Chachlowski MichałHattrick1
109Stochel KamilElefanti1
110Rybka DamianZłote Chłopaki1
111Rybałtowski DawidLajkoniki1
112Volkov DanyaUkraine1
113Bahrii DmytroUkraine1
114Górka KamileNHa1
115Międlar PatrykLajkoniki1
116Wiecheta MichałElefanti1
117Jurasiński DominikLajkoniki1
118Szlag ArturPopalone Styki1
119Petkun MykołaeNHa1
120Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki1
121Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki1
122Burczyk KrzysztofJRU Futsal1
123Klatka KamilPopalone Styki1
124Mróz MichałGross Garden1
125Hodor ŁukaszGross Garden1
126Ilczuk KrzysztofNowy Ład1
127Ciuruś RafałeNHa1