Asystenci

Asystenci Dywizji B

RankingZawodnikDrużynaAsysty
1Nowak DariuszPumas Kraków15
2Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy12
3Sularz RobertRacing Kart – tor gokartowy12
4Ciuśniak KrzysztofWataha11
5Stepaniak KamilWataha8
6Wolan PawełTeam One7
7Grabiec KrzysztofSparta Kraków7
8Dobosz ArturConsorfrut Polska6
9Ordonez JesusDrink Team6
10MikolajMatejaMateja MikołajConsorfrut Polska6
11Świerad MateuszNie Przez Środek6
12Kaczmarczyk AdamSparta Kraków6
13Tomczyk MateuszWataha5
1420181016_195104_Film1Wochnik RafałeNHa5
15Gruchała RafałSparta Kraków5
16Błachut RafałRacing Kart – tor gokartowy5
17Ilczuk KrzysztofWataha5
18Przeniosło DawidSparta Kraków5
19Pytel MateuszNie Przez Środek4
2020181019_182424_Film1Warszycki DawideNHa4
21Witek MirosławVenatores FC4
22Piwowarski MarcinNie Przez Środek4
23Gałka AdrianSparta Kraków4
24Piętowski ŁukaszConsorfrut Polska4
25Krężołek KrzysztofeNHa4
26Królikowski PiotrVenatores FC4
27Maksymiak MariuszVenatores FC4
2820181016_195813_Film1Ciuruś RafałeNHa4
29Serafin DawidPumas Kraków3
30Sowa MarcinConsorfrut Polska3
31Rymarski DawidNie Przez Środek3
3220181016_195616_Film1Gibas PawełeNHa3
33Kopiński DawidMicrotec3
34Janiszyn KamilŻarłacze3
3520181016_195524_Film1Chowaniec PiotrVenatores FC3
36Cholewicki KrzysztofDrink Team2
37Lis ŁukaszDrink Team2
38Paciora BartłomiejDrink Team2
39Oussouss BrahimTeam One2
40Śmietana KonradWataha2
41Skowron ŁukaszMicrotec2
42Pinto JaviTeam One2
43Piskorz KrzysztofeNHa2
44Stolarski MichałTeam One2
45Petkun MykołaeNHa2
4620181020_151446Ludwig SzymoneNHa2
47Bartosik PiotrNie Przez Środek2
48Pyda RafałVenatores FC2
49LukaszPrzywaraPrzywara ŁukaszConsorfrut Polska2
50Kopeć NorbertŻarłacze2
51Bujas HubertWataha2
52Grych JarosławMicrotec2
53Warchałowski WiktorMicrotec2
5420181016_195450_Film1Górka KamileNHa2
55Kowaliński JędrzejMicrotec2
56Neumann ŁukaszKrakowiak1
5720181016_195738_Film1Wałaszek ArkadiuszeNHa1
58Kapusta MateuszMicrotec1
59Mularczyk ŁukaszMicrotec1
60Teterycz KarolNie Przez Środek1
61Szczepan GrzegorzWataha1
62Zając DariuszKrakowiak1
63Alegre BorjaDrink Team1
64WojciechPrzybylekPrzybyłek WojciechConsorfrut Polska1
65Popławski PawełNie Przez Środek1
66Bielski MichałWataha1
67Zabawski PatrykTeam One1
68Domiczek OskarKrakowiak1
69Jarosz SzymonRocket Fuel1
70Zygmunt PatrykTeam One1
71Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
72MateuszBodzionyBodziony MateuszConsorfrut Polska1
73Broński CezaryVenatores FC1
74Sobczyk KamilTeam One1
75Krzemień DanielRocket Fuel1
76Kułaga WojciechSparta Kraków1
77Cholewicki PawełDrink Team1
78Serafin DamianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
79Bednarek TomaszRocket Fuel1
80Połubiński WojciechŻarłacze1
81Zabrzeński ArturConsorfrut Polska1
82Tokarz PawełTeam One1
83Zmarz ArkadiuszGeco Team1
84Kawula GrzegorzSparta Kraków1
85Matus DariuszKrakowiak1
86Włodarz MarcinDrink Team1
87Zajdel RafałRocket Fuel1
88Rollauer JacekRocket Fuel1
89Sternal PawełConsorfrut Polska1
90Klich BartłomiejGeco Team1