Asystenci

Najlepsi asystenci Dywizji A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaAsysty
1Bieda TomaszZłote Chłopaki12
2Serafin DawidRacing Kart – tor gokartowy12
3Oliveira WibsonZłote Chłopaki11
4Warszawa SebastianMK Team11
5Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony9
6Nawrot KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy9
7Filipowski MaciejDRUG-ony9
8Klęk KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje8
9Błachut RafałRacing Kart – tor gokartowy8
10Tarnopolski DariuszMK Team8
11Ordonez JesusBoanerges8
12Nowak DariuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy8
13Wandasz NorbertJRU Futsal7
14Urbaniec JarosławRacing Kart – tor gokartowy7
15Karaś DominikMK Team7
16Łęcki DawidBoanerges7
17Działowy JakubDRUG-ony7
18Przesór MateuszDRUG-ony6
19Pancerz GrzegorzJRU Futsal6
20Sularz RobertRacing Kart – tor gokartowy6
21Kowaliński JędrzejJRU Futsal6
22Łęcki KonradBoanerges6
23Ciuśniak KrzysztofRacing Kart – tor gokartowy5
24Rogowski GrzegorzMK Team5
25Kluza MarcinBoanerges5
26Kowalówka KarolIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje5
27Jamka TadeuszMK Team5
28Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki4
29Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje4
30Kluza SzymonBoanerges4
31Szubartowski MaciejMK Team4
32Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki4
33Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUG-ony4
34Dybała BartoszBoanerges4
35Gruszecki PiotrBoanerges3
36Mazur KamilZłote Chłopaki3
37Walczyk DamianJRU Futsal3
38Ćwięczek ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
39Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki3
40Słonina MichałBoanerges3
41Kluza DominikBoanerges3
42Lekki ArkadiuszRacing Kart – tor gokartowy3
43Kaniewski SebastianZłote Chłopaki3
44Skiba ŁukaszDRUG-ony3
45Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
46Ogonek KamilIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje3
47Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony3
48Nakielny AdamAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
49Gibas PawełDRUG-ony2
50Klęk JarosławIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
51Sierny MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
52Głowa WojciechMK Team2
53Grochalski KrystianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy2
54Skoczek AleksanderAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
55Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki2
56Olkuski KacperRacing Kart – tor gokartowy2
57Polachow AndrzejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
58Banaczyk ArkadiuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
59Wojciechowski MateuszJRU Futsal2
60Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony2
61Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
62Kowaliński BartłomiejJRU Futsal2
63Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony1
64Strug JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
65Drużyński RafałJRU Futsal1
66Karpiński JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
67Świderski FilipBoanerges1
68Skórzewski AdamZłote Chłopaki1
69Bogusławski MateuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
70Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony1
71Burczyk KrzysztofJRU Futsal1
72Goss MaciejAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
73Kubior ŁukaszJRU Futsal1
74Kuc DamianRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
75Ogórek RafałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
76Kościółek KarolRacing Kart – tor gokartowy1
77Doniec DominikMK Team1
78Cebula DamianBoanerges1
79Otrębski MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1