Asystenci

Najlepsi asystenci Dywizji A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaAsysty
1SONY DSCKaraś DominikMK Team14
2Ochel PiotrIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje12
3Kluza MarcinCzyste Buty11
4Ciuśniak KrzysztofPawia-ny10
5Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
6Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje10
7Banaczyk ArkadiuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ10
8Cempa JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ9
9Błachut RafałPawia-ny8
10Gruchała RafałSparta-Banzai8
11Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUG-ony7
12Sobolewski TomaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ7
13Turlej TymoteuszCzyste Buty6
14Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony5
15Otrębski MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje5
16Ogonek KamilPawia-ny5
17Raźny MateuszSparta-Banzai5
18Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony5
19Karpiński JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
20Zaczyk LeszekDRUG-ony5
21Klęk KamilSparta-Banzai5
22Górski WojciechZłote Chłopaki5
23Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony5
24SONY DSCDoniec DominikMK Team5
25Zdjęcie - MaciejSzubartowski MaciejMK Team5
26Bujas HubertPawia-ny4
27Kluza SzymonCzyste Buty4
28Kaczmarski AdrianZłote Chłopaki4
29Dzikowski KamilZłote Chłopaki4
30Sikora PrzemysławSparta-Banzai4
31SONY DSCJurczyk MarcinMK Team3
32Cebula DamianCzyste Buty3
33Gruszecki PiotrCzyste Buty3
34Sierny MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ3
35Łęcki DawidCzyste Buty3
36Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony3
37Zając DariuszSparta-Banzai3
38Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony3
39Konrad ArturSparta-Banzai3
40Łęcki KonradCzyste Buty2
41Poremba ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
42Nawrot KrystianCzyste Buty2
43Ochel PawełPawia-ny2
44Popielak PiotrPawia-ny2
45Stanula MariuszVicenti & Immobiliare Cracovia2
46Grabiec KrzysztofSparta-Banzai2
47Surdacki MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
48Śmietana KonradPawia-ny2
49SONY DSCMstowski AdamMK Team2
50Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki2
51Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
52Szyja ErnestMK Team2
53Kluza DominikCzyste Buty2
54Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki2
55Prusak AndrzejPawia-ny2
56Dybała BartoszCzyste Buty2
57Kępka MateuszMK Team2
58Bębenek MateuszZłote Chłopaki2
59Warszawa SebastianSparta-Banzai1
60Skiba ŁukaszDRUG-ony1
61Czyrka PiotrAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
62Wirtel SzymonIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
63Raźny MarcinSparta-Banzai1
64Galant OskarZłote Chłopaki1
65Jamka TadeuszMK Team1
66Włodarek KacperZłote Chłopaki1
67Robak JanAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
68Sieprawski JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
69Czaja KarolDRUG-ony1
70Matławski MaciejCzyste Buty1
71Ziętara MarcinSparta-Banzai1
72Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki1
73Radomski RobertIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
74Dudzik PiotrPawia-ny1
75Kopacz WaldemarIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
76SONY DSCWątek PawełMK Team1
77Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki1
78Liberka MichałZłote Chłopaki1
79Khulla WasylIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
80Kaczmarczyk AdamSparta-Banzai1