Asystenci

Najlepsi asystenci Dywizji A

RankingZawodnikDrużynaAsysty
1SONY DSCKaraś DominikMK Team20
2Kluza MarcinCzyste Buty13
3Ochel PiotrIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje12
4Ścieszka MichałIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje12
5Piwowarczyk MaciejIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje11
6Banaczyk ArkadiuszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ10
7Ciuśniak KrzysztofPawia-ny10
8Błachut RafałPawia-ny9
9Cempa JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ9
10SONY DSCDoniec DominikMK Team8
11Gruchała RafałSparta-Banzai8
12Zaczyk KrzysztofDRUG-ony7
13Ogonek KamilPawia-ny7
14Sobolewski TomaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ7
15Kurylak PatrykDRUG-ony7
16Turlej TymoteuszCzyste Buty7
17Kluza SzymonCzyste Buty6
18Ślusarczyk WojciechDRUG-ony6
19Bujas HubertPawia-ny6
20Karpiński JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
21Otrębski MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje5
22Raźny MateuszSparta-Banzai5
23Rogóż RafałDRUG-ony5
24Sierny MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ5
25SONY DSCJurczyk MarcinMK Team5
26Klęk KamilSparta-Banzai5
27Górski WojciechZłote Chłopaki5
28Zdjęcie - MaciejSzubartowski MaciejMK Team5
29Sikora PrzemysławSparta-Banzai5
30Zaczyk LeszekDRUG-ony5
31Dębski MaksymDRUG-ony4
32Dzikowski KamilZłote Chłopaki4
33Kaczmarski AdrianZłote Chłopaki4
34Popielak PiotrPawia-ny4
35Gruszecki PiotrCzyste Buty4
36SONY DSCMstowski AdamMK Team4
37Poremba ŁukaszAZS Collegium Medicum UJ4
38Łęcki DawidCzyste Buty4
39Kępka MateuszMK Team4
40Dybała BartoszCzyste Buty3
41Stanula MariuszVicenti & Immobiliare Cracovia3
42Cebula DamianCzyste Buty3
43Konrad ArturSparta-Banzai3
44Zając DariuszSparta-Banzai3
45Świderek PiotrDRUG-ony3
46Sieprawski JakubAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
47Łęcki KonradCzyste Buty2
48Surdacki MichałAZS Collegium Medicum UJ2
49Kluza DominikCzyste Buty2
50Ochel PawełPawia-ny2
51Kaczmarczyk AdamSparta-Banzai2
52SONY DSCWątek PawełMK Team2
53Śmietana KonradPawia-ny2
54Nawrot KrystianCzyste Buty2
55Prusak AndrzejPawia-ny2
56Pohl MateuszIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje2
57Bębenek MateuszZłote Chłopaki2
58Gnutek RafałZłote Chłopaki2
59Grabiec KrzysztofSparta-Banzai2
60Szyja ErnestMK Team2
61Dziurdzia DariuszZłote Chłopaki2
62Czaja KarolDRUG-ony1
63Galant OskarZłote Chłopaki1
64Włodarek KacperZłote Chłopaki1
65Matławski MaciejCzyste Buty1
66Raźny MarcinSparta-Banzai1
67Wirtel SzymonIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
68Robak JanAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
69Czyrka PiotrAZS Collegium Medicum UJ1
70Jamka TadeuszMK Team1
71Skiba ŁukaszDRUG-ony1
72Ziętara MarcinSparta-Banzai1
73Warszawa SebastianSparta-Banzai1
74Łyduch ZbigniewZłote Chłopaki1
75Khulla WasylIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
76Radomski RobertIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
77Dudzik PiotrPawia-ny1
78Kopacz WaldemarIGLOMEN&RodzinneRestauracje1
79Mierzejewski RafałZłote Chłopaki1
80Liberka MichałZłote Chłopaki1